• home • f di pe • gare • classifiche • fotorisultati • allenamenti •

CAMPIONATO  SOCIALE  2008

 
CLASSIFICA  DEFINITIVA  2008
                         
      5000 metri 10000 metri 10000 strada maratona maratona maratona maratona maratona 100 chilometri punti
1 Ferro tempo 16' 20" 33' 02" 33' 14" 1  13' 43" 1  13' 57" 1  15' 24" 2  40' 30" 2  52' 07"    
punteggio 226 227 227 232 232 229 225 213   2051
bonus 60 60   60     60      
data 15-giu 28-ago 14-dic 09-nov 07-set 24-feb 12-ott 23-nov    
luogo Pavia Guanzate Pesch B. Carpened C.Rozzone Treviglio Carpi Malo    
                       
2 Gigione tempo 19' 19" 39' 22" 38' 11" 1  24' 13" 1  24' 56" 1  26' 16" 3  05' 07" 3  07' 45" 12  19' 21"  
punteggio 190 202 207 211 210 207 200 198 172 1797
bonus                    
data 15-giu 28-ago 26-ott 09-nov 19-ott 24-feb 23-nov 12-ott 01-giu  
luogo Pavia Guanzate Milano Carpened Bergamo Treviglio Milano Carpi Faenza  
                       
3 Velo devodire tempo 18' 26" 38' 35" 37' 05" 1  20' 45" 1  22' 18" 1  24' 07" 2  59' 20"   9  35' 06"  
punteggio 200 205 211 218 215 211 206   204 1790
bonus 20   20 20     20   40  
data 15-giu 28-ago 26-ott 12-dic 24-feb 07-set 30-mar   01-giu  
luogo Pavia Guanzate Milano Pavia Treviglio C.Rozzone Treviso   Faenza  
                       
4 Forvezeta tempo 19' 15" 40' 53" 38' 59" 1  27' 01" 1  28' 41" 1  29' 00" 3  14' 32" 3  15' 17" 14  21' 09"  
punteggio 191 196 204 205 202 202 191 190 147 1728
bonus                    
data 13-set 28-ago 05-ott 12-ott 09-mar 02-mar 30-mar 28-set 01-giu  
luogo Clusone Guanzate Presezzo Pavia Como Imperia Treviso Limone Faenza  
                       
5 Spock tempo 19' 15" 41' 19" 40' 14" 1  26' 10" 1  27' 28" 1  28' 03" 3  15' 42" 3  29' 21"    
punteggio 191 194 199 207 205 203 190 176   1565
bonus                    
data 24-set 28-ago 05-ott 16-nov 27-gen 14-set 27-apr 30-mar    
luogo Rezzato Guanzate Presezzo Orzinuovi Casalbeltr Parma Vienna Treviso    
                       
6 Gian tempo     35' 58" 1  18' 50" 1  19' 40" 1  21' 36" 2  51' 29" 3  03' 01"    
punteggio     216 222 220 216 214 202   1410
bonus     40 40     40      
data     20-apr 14-set 07-set 16-mar 28-set 30-mar    
luogo     Brescia Parma C.Rozzone Lecco Limone Treviso    
                       
7 Vengo col tempo tempo 18' 23" 40' 19" 39' 29" 1  27' 07" 1  27' 40"       9  11' 45"  
punteggio 201 198 202 205 204       209 1319
bonus 40               60  
data 15-giu 28-ago 14-dic 24-feb 30-mar       26-lug  
luogo Pavia Guanzate Pesch B. Treviglio Vigevano       Rimini  
                       
8 Cucciolo tempo   37' 46" 37' 22" 1  23' 25" 1  24' 09" 1  29' 18" 3  26' 50"      
punteggio   208 210 213 211 201 179     1222
bonus                    
data   28-ago 26-ott 09-nov 12-ott 07-set 23-nov      
luogo   Guanzate Milano Carpened Pavia C.Rozzone Milano      
                       
9 Coscia tempo 18' 27" 39' 15" 41' 11" 1  25' 33" 1  26' 05" 1  27' 06"        
punteggio 200 203 195 208 207 205       1218
bonus                    
data 15-giu 28-ago 20-apr 02-nov 19-ott 09-nov        
luogo Pavia Guanzate Brescia Cesano B. Cremona Carpened        
                       
10 Crema tempo     38' 27" 1  27' 05" 1  27' 48" 1  32' 35" 3  06' 10" 3  12' 04"    
punteggio     206 205 204 194 199 193   1201
bonus                    
data     20-apr 09-nov 16-mar 24-feb 23-nov 13-apr    
luogo     Brescia Carpened Lecco Treviglio Milano Torino    
                       
11 Onga tempo     42' 11" 1  35' 26" 1  36' 12" 1  36' 30" 3  35' 05" 3  35' 24"    
punteggio     191 189 187 187 170 170   1094
bonus                    
data     05-ott 30-mar 05-apr 19-ott 16-mar 02-nov    
luogo     Milano Vigevano Stramilano Cremona Roma New York    
                       
12 Pannocchia tempo 21' 14"   42' 42" 1  38' 05" 1  38' 42" 1  41' 12" 3  55' 31"      
punteggio 167   189 183 182 177 150     1048
bonus                    
data 13-set   20-apr 16-mar 30-mar 07-set 07-dic      
luogo Clusone   Brescia Lecco Vigevano C.Rozzone Sanremo      
                       
13 Vetta tempo     41' 10" 1  28' 36" 1  29' 05" 1  30' 24" 3  15' 34"      
punteggio     195 202 201 199 190     987
bonus                    
data     14-dic 09-nov 19-ott 24-feb 23-nov      
luogo     Pesch B. Carpened Bergamo Treviglio Milano      
                       
14 Tuono tempo       1  35' 16" 1  39' 01"   3  34' 34" 3  37' 48" 10  51' 26"  
punteggio       189 181   171 168 189 918
bonus                 20  
data       16-mar 02-mar   23-nov 30-mar 01-giu  
luogo       Lecco Imperia   Milano Treviso Faenza  
                       
15 Ventesimo tempo     39' 53" 1  26' 19" 1  27' 00" 1  27' 30"        
punteggio     200 207 206 205       818
bonus                    
data     20-apr 02-nov 16-mar 24-feb        
luogo     Brescia Cesano B. Lecco Treviglio        
                       
16 Quattroprimi tempo     39' 50" 1  28' 34" 1  28' 39" 1  30' 18"        
punteggio     200 202 202 199       803
bonus                    
data     26-ott 12-ott 28-set 09-nov        
luogo     Milano Pavia Inzago Carpened        
                       
17 Batman tempo     40' 42" 1  28' 53" 1  30' 12"   3  30' 34"      
punteggio     197 202 199   175     773
bonus                    
data     05-ott 09-nov 19-ott   07-dic      
luogo     Presezzo Carpened Bergamo   Sanremo      
                       
18 Ale tempo       1  28' 04" 1  33' 35" 1  37' 39" 3  23' 45"      
punteggio       203 192 184 182     761
bonus                    
data       19-ott 07-set 29-giu 23-nov      
luogo       Bergamo C.Rozzone Camignone Milano      
                       
19 Sei secondi tempo       1  31' 52" 1  32' 00" 1  33' 03" 3  41' 58"      
punteggio       196 196 193 164     749
bonus                    
data       09-nov 16-mar 30-mar 07-dic      
luogo       Carpened Lecco Vigevano Sanremo      
                       
20 Terzogamba tempo     49' 15" 1  54' 26" 2  05' 45"   3  59' 37" 4  38' 03"    
punteggio     163 151 128   146 107   695
bonus                    
data     05-ott 19-ott 07-dic   16-mar 02-nov    
luogo     Milano Cremona Sanremo   Roma New York    
                       
21 Dotto tempo       1  40' 53" 1  44' 46"   4  03' 38"   16  11' 50"  
punteggio       178 170   142   125 615
bonus                    
data       19-ott 12-ott   23-nov   01-giu  
luogo       Bergamo Pavia   Milano   Faenza  
                       
22 Franz tempo       1  31' 40" 1  33' 35" 1  38' 51"        
punteggio       196 192 182       570
bonus                    
data       19-ott 07-set 29-giu        
luogo       Bergamo C.Rozzone Camignone        
                       
23 Francesca tempo     48' 49" 1  43' 41" 1  55' 08"          
punteggio     184 192 169         545
bonus                    
data     20-apr 19-ott 24-feb          
luogo     Brescia Bergamo Treviglio          
                       
24 Vitamina tempo   55' 06" 54' 35" 2  06' 18"            
punteggio   159 161 147           467
bonus                    
data   28-ago 20-apr 23-nov            
luogo   Guanzate Brescia Malo            
                       
25 Maria tempo       1  23' 21" 1  24' 48"          
punteggio       233 230         463
bonus                    
data       19-ott 09-nov          
luogo       Bergamo Carpened          
                       
26 Karestia tempo     44' 33" 1  41' 22"            
punteggio     181 177           358
bonus                    
data     20-apr 30-mar            
luogo     Brescia Vigevano            
                       
27 Walter tempo       1  25' 18"            
punteggio       209           209
bonus                    
data       24-feb            
luogo       Treviglio            
                       
28 Comprabene tempo             3  13' 29"      
punteggio             192     192
bonus                    
data             16-mar      
luogo             Roma      
                       
29 Valvola d'acciaio tempo       1  37' 47"            
punteggio       184           184
bonus                    
data       16-mar            
luogo       Lecco            
                       
30 Figaro tempo       1  38' 17"            
punteggio       183